Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series EAST

 2018 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Tyler Ankrum433104910
2Tyler Dippel39610169
3Ronnie Bassett, Jr.35310036
4Anthony Alfredo34110146
5Ryan Vargas33810005
6Ruben Garcia, Jr.33710126
7Dillon Bassett31610024
8Chase Cabre31010025
9Spencer Davis2958037
10Colin Garrett2628014
11Grant Quinlan2116024
12Brandon McReynolds2055014
13Juan Manuel Gonzalez 1766001
14Marcos Gomes1735013
15Cole Rouse 1615013
16Derek Kraus 1545022
17Harrison Burton1263033
18Hailie Deegan1215000
19Justin Carroll1093012
20Chuck Buchanan Jr.1064001
21Connor Hall1013001
22Tristan Van Wieringen983001
23Todd Gilliland962222
24Salvatore Iovino733000
25Matt Levin693000
26J.P. Morgan632000
27Reid Lanpher612000
28Brandon Oakley602000
29Kody Vanderwal582000
30Trey Hutchens552000
31Sam Mayer542000
32Abraham Calderon532000
33Will Rodgers4811101
34Ernie Francis, Jr. 431011
35Noah Gragson421011
36Jesse Iwuji392000
37Anthony Sergi371001
38Chase Dowling361001
39Eddie MacDonald351001
40Kyle Benjamin341001
41Cole Keatts341001
42David Levine321010
43Dale Quarterly311000
44Joe Graf Jr.291000
45Max Tullman291000
46Armani Williams281000
47Bill Hoff281000
48Jimmy Zacharias271000
49Andrew Tuttle211000
50Tanner Thorson211000
51John Wood171000