Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series EAST

 2019 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Sam Mayer42410399
2Chase Cabre 39410268
3Spencer Davis 38110159
4Tanner Gray 37310147
5Max McLaughlin37110147
6Derek Kraus 3669269
7Ruben Garcia, Jr. 36010047
8Colin Garrett34410006
9Hailie Deegan 2588003
10Drew Dollar2577016
11Brittney Zamora1816001
12Mason Diaz 1604012
13Travis Milburn 1585002
14Brandon McReynolds1434023
15Chuck Buchanan Jr. 1395000
16Ty Gibbs1245055
17Brandon Oakley 1224000
18Riley Herbst 963001
19Josh Fanopoulos 902000
20Parker Retzlaff 732012
21Anthony Sergi 712011
22Nick Sanchez672001
23Jason Miles 621000
24Bill Hoff 602000
25Ron Jay 582000
26John Wood 563000
`27David Gilliland 411011
28Dyland Murry381001
29Dale Quarterley371001
30Todd Gilliland 361001
31Raphael Lessard 351001
32Connor Hall341001
33Lawless Alan341001
34Jett Noland 321000
35Austin Reed311000
36Brandon Jones 301000
37Jason Larivee, Jr. 281000
38Robert Pawlowski281000
39Joe Graf, Jr. 281000
40Juan Manuel Gonzalez 261000
41Natalie Decker 251000