Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series WEST

 2018 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Derek Thorn 5861421314
2Ryan Partridge5591411214
3Cole Rouse557141713
4Derek Kraus543144810
5Hailie Deegan514141512
6Trevor Huddleston504140311
7Kody Vanderwal47914248
8Matt Levin42613008
9Takuma Koga39914001
10Todd Souza2728003
11Bill Kann2588000
12Will Rodgers2307113
13Rich DeLong III1686001
14Ron Norman1605002
15Jesse Iwuji1566000
16Travis Milburn1495011
17Vanessa Robinson1434013
18David Dodson1424003
19Nick Joanides1394012
20Cole Keatts1133013
21David Mayhew1053011
22Taylor Canfield983001
23Rudy Vanderwal943000
24Cassie Gannis863000
25Jeff Jefferson732002
26Andrew Koens662000
27David Hibbard572000
28Hershel McGriff521000
29Sheldon Creed471111
30Aric Almirola431011
31Kevin Harvick421011
32William Byron411011
33Daniel Suarez411011
34Hollis Thackeray412000
35Tyler Tanner391011
36Brenden Gaughan391011
37Erik Jones381001
38Austin Herzog361001
39Rod Johnson, Jr.351001
40Christopher Bell351001
41Reid Lanpher341001
42Sting Ray Bob341001
43Austin Reed331000
44Chris Eggleston331000
45John Wood311000
46Tom Klauer311000
47Rodd Kneeland301000
48Tim Ward301000
49Armani Williams291000
50Kyle Tellstrom291000
51Zachary St. Onge281000
52Sam Mayer271000
53Salvatore Iovino271000
54Jim Inglebright261000
55Keith McGee261000
56Andrew Tuttle251000
57Tim Spurgeon251000
58Michael Kofoid231000
59Carlos Vieira221000
60Buddy Shepherd211000
61Alex Bowman201000
62Andrew Engberson191000