Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series WEST

 2018 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Derek Thorn 5051221112
2Ryan Partridge4731211012
3Cole Rouse473120611
4Derek Kraus46612379
5Hailie Deegan438121510
6Trevor Huddleston430120210
7Kody Vanderwal41212247
8Matt Levin35411006
9Takuma Koga33312000
10Todd Souza2378002
11Will Rodgers2307113
12Bill Kann2257000
13Jesse Iwuji1566000
14Vanessa Robinson1434013
15Devin Dodson1424003
16Ron Norman1314002
17Cole Keatts1133013
18Rich DeLong III1054000
19Cassie Gannis863000
20Travis Milburn833000
21Jeff Jefferson732002
22Nick Joanides682001
23Andrew Koens662000
24David Mayhew652000
25Rudy Vanderwal642000
26Hershel McGriff521000
27Sheldon Creed471111
28Aric Almirola
William Byron
431011
29Kevin Harvick421011
30William Byron
411011
31 Daniel Suarez411011
32Hollis Thackeray412000
33Tyler Tanner391011
34Brendan Gaughan391011
35Erik Jones381001
36Austin Herzog361001
37Rod Johnson, Jr351001
38Christopher Bell351001
39Reid Lanpher341001
40Sting Ray Robb341001
41Austin Reed331000
42Taylor Canfield321000
43John Wood311000
44Tom Klauer311000
45Rodd Kneeland301000
46Tim Ward301000
47Armani Williams291000
48David Hibbard291000
49Kyle Tellstrom291000
50Zachary St. Onge281000
51Sam Mayer271000
52Salvatore Lovino271000
53Jim Inglebright261000
54Andrew Tuttle251000
55Tim Spurgeon251000
56Michael Kofoid231000
57Carlos Vieira221000
59Buddy Shepherd211000
60Alex Bowman201000
61Andrew Engberson191000